Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158
 

Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/ihl/ihl_players.php on line 18

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/ihl/ihl_players.php on line 18

ANDREI
ZYUZIN

DÉFENSEUR  6'1"     210 LBS
21 JANVIER 1978  
RUSSIE  
REPÊCHAGES
SAN JOSE SHARKS
STATS
ANDREI ZYUZIN
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
1995-96U20logo71450,712
1996-97U20logo61120,336
1997-98NHLlogo5667130,2366
 NHL (S)logo61-10,1714
 AHLlogo174590,5328
1998-99NHLlogo253140,1638
 AHLlogo23212140,6142
1999-00NHLlogo3429110,3233
2000-01NHLlogo64416200,3176
 IHLlogo2-110,50-
2001-02NHLlogo381230,0825
 NHLlogo9-220,226
 AHLlogo3-110,332
2002-03NHLlogo1-111,002
 NHLlogo66412160,2434
 NHL (S)logo18-110,0614
2003-04NHLlogo65813210,3248
2005-06NHLlogo57711180,3250
2006-07NHLlogo491560,1230
 NHL (S)logo51-10,202
2007-08NHLlogo322350,1638
2008-09KHLlogo3664100,2836
 KHL (S)logo2----4
2009-10KHLlogo53515200,3864
 KHL (S)logo4----2
2010-11KHLlogo12-110,0812
 KHLlogo161120,1310
 KHL (S)logo12-110,086
TOTAL NHL49638821200,24446
TOTAL NHL (S)292130,1030
TOTAL AHL43618240,5672
TOTAL KHL1171221330,28122
TOTAL KHL (S)18-110,0612
TOTAL IHL2-110,50-
TOTAL U20132570,548
STATS
ANDREI ZYUZIN
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1995-96logoRUSSIAU2071450,712--------
1996-97logoRUSSIAU2061120,336+3-------
1997-98logoSAN JOSENHL5667130,2366+861-10,1714-
 logoKENTUCKYAHL174590,5328--------
1998-99logoSAN JOSENHL253140,1638+5-------
 logoKENTUCKYAHL23212140,6142--------
1999-00logoTAMPA BAYNHL3429110,3233-11-------
2000-01logoTAMPA BAYNHL64416200,3176-8-------
 logoDETROITIHL2-110,50--1-------
2001-02logoNEW JERSEYNHL381230,0825+1-------
 logoTAMPA BAYNHL9-220,226-6-------
 logoALBANYAHL3-110,332--------
2002-03logoNEW JERSEYNHL1-111,002-1-------
 logoMINNESOTANHL66412160,2434-718-110,0614-
2003-04logoMINNESOTANHL65813210,3248+4-------
2005-06logoMINNESOTANHL57711180,3250-12-------
2006-07logoCALGARYNHL491560,1230-251-10,202-
2007-08logoCHICAGONHL322350,1638-11-------
2008-09logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL3664100,2836+12----4+1
2009-10logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL53515200,3864+204----2-2
2010-11logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL12-110,0812-5-------
 logoMOSCOW OBLASTKHL161120,1310+412-110,086-1
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE49638821200,24446-40292130,1030-
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE43618240,5672--------
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1171221330,28122+2018-110,0612-2
IHLINTERNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE2-110,50--1-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP132570,548+3-------
TRANSACTIONS
ANDREI ZYUZIN
4 AOÛT 1999
ANDREI ZYUZIN
BILL HOULDER
SHAWN BURR
STEVE GUOLLA
logologo
NIKLAS SUNDSTROM
2000 R3 #74  
IGOR RADULOV
2 NOVEMBRE 2002
SOUMIS AU BALLOTAGE
logologo
ANDREI ZYUZIN
22 JUIN 2007
ANDREI ZYUZIN
STEVE MARR
logologo
ADRIAN AUCOIN
TROPHÉES
ANDREI ZYUZIN
SAISONDÉTAILS
1995-1996
1996-1997
SALAIRES
ANDREI ZYUZIN
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
  1997-98875 000 $- $
  1998-99875 000 $- $
  1999-00875 000 $- $
  2000-01770 000 $- $
  2001-02850 000 $- $
  2002-031 050 000 $- $
  2003-041 200 000 $- $
  2005-061 250 000 $- $
  2006-071 325 000 $- $
  2007-081 475 000 $- $
TOTAL10 545 000 $- $