marqueur
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
2e  ·  0:08
1
1
22 Mar
22H00
          
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
10 MAR
C2-GL 6
C5 CA 6
10 MAR
C3 RE 7
C4- U 6
16 MAR
C2-GL 4
C7 - 6
17 MAR
C2-GL 6
C7 - 12
17 MAR
C3 RE 7
C5 CA 4
17 MAR
C3 RE 6
C6 - 8
24 MAR
C1-MA 14H30
C5 CA
24 MAR
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
24 MAR
C3 RE 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dim 9 sep 2018 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dim 16 sep 2018 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 2 5 - Final
Dim 23 sep 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 4 6 - Final
Dim 30 sep 2018 20h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dim 7 oct 2018 16h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Dim 14 oct 2018 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 5 3 2 Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Ven 9 nov 2018 22h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 9 3 2 Final
Dim 11 nov 2018 20h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 6 7 - Final
Dim 18 nov 2018 14h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 9 6 2 Final
Dim 25 nov 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 4 9 - Final
Dim 2 déc 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 8 3 2 Final
Dim 9 déc 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Ven 14 déc 2018 22h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Dim 6 jan 2019 17h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Dim 13 jan 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 1 - - - - - - 7 4 2 Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dim 27 jan 2019 22h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dim 17 fév 2019 16h00 C7 - Basco - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dim 3 mar 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dim 10 mar 2019 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - 1 6 6 - Final
Dim 17 mar 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 4 7 - Final
Dim 24 mar 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 4 1 - - 3 - - - 15 20 2 0,50
Octobre 2018 3 2 - - 1 - - - 18 12 4 1,33
Novembre 2018 5 3 - - 2 - - - 32 28 6 1,20
Décembre 2018 2 1 - 1 - - - - 15 9 4 2,00
Janvier 2019 4 3 - 1 - - - - 29 20 8 2,00
Février 2019 1 - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 2,00
Mars 2019 3 - - - 2 - - 1 11 19 - -
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERCV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 5 - Final
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 14h30 1 - - - - - - 7 4 2 Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C2-GLEN MORGANV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 5 3 2 Final
Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 9 6 2 Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 8 3 2 Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - 1 6 6 - Final
C3 REMPARTSV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 6 - Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 17h30 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 7 - Final
C4- UNCAMION.COMV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 6 7 - Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 4 9 - Final
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAUV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Vendredi 9 novembre 2018 22h30 1 - - - - - - 9 3 2 Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
C7 - BASCOV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Vendredi 14 décembre 2018 22h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 22h00 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Marc-Olivier PrairieC5 Canadian Tire21 10 - 3 7 - - 1 102 - - 4,86
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Jérémy BeaudinC5 Canadian Tire18 25 20 45 2,50 6 - -
2 Alexis DuclosC5 Canadian Tire20 11 23 34 1,70 19 - -
3 Simon Surprenant-LavigneC5 Canadian Tire21 19 14 33 1,57 12 - -
4 Alexy BrassardC5 Canadian Tire9 12 19 31 3,44 4 - -
5 James RoyTotal12 11 16 27 2,25 6 - -
6 Steve RoyTotal9 17 7 24 2,67 2 - -
7 Hugo DuretteC5 Canadian Tire20 8 16 24 1,20 18 - -
8 Samuel GosselinC5 Canadian Tire16 6 9 15 0,94 8 - -
9 David Surprenant-LavigneC5 Canadian Tire19 3 9 12 0,63 4 - -
10 Samuel Surprenant-LavigneC5 Canadian Tire19 4 7 11 0,58 10 - -
11 Steve GaronC5 Canadian Tire15 4 5 9 0,60 4 - -
12 Danick CalgaroC5 Canadian Tire8 6 2 8 1,00 54 - -
13 Bruno Surprenant-LavigneC5 Canadian Tire21 3 4 7 0,33 31 - -
14 Zacary DaneauTotal5 2 4 6 1,20 - - -
15 Rudy RobitailleC5 Canadian Tire2 1 3 4 2,00 2 - -
16 Benoit PatenaudeC5 Canadian Tire3 1 2 3 1,00 6 - -
17 Patrick DaignaultC5 Canadian Tire3 - 3 3 1,00 - - -
18 David ValiquetteC5 Canadian Tire1 1 1 2 2,00 - - -
19 Michael WilkensonC5 Canadian Tire1 1 1 2 2,00 - - -
20 Gabriel DesrochesC5 Canadian Tire2 - 1 1 0,50 4 - -
21 Dominic JiroisC5 Canadian Tire1 - - - - - - -
22 Daniel ThériaultC5 Canadian Tire1 - - - - 2 - -
23 maxime RondeauTotal3 - - - - - - -
24 Marc-Olivier PrairieC5 Canadian Tire21 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔