marqueur
23 Mar
13H00
23 Mar
13H00
23 Mar
15H00
23 Mar
16H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
20H00
23 Mar
20H00
23 Mar
22H00
23 Mar
22H00
23 Mar
22H30
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
3 MAR
C6 - 7
C7 - 9
10 MAR
C1-MA 10
C6 - 5
10 MAR
C2-GL 6
C5 CA 6
10 MAR
C3 RE 7
C4- U 6
16 MAR
C2-GL 4
C7 - 6
17 MAR
C2-GL 6
C7 - 12
17 MAR
C3 RE 7
C5 CA 4
17 MAR
C3 RE 6
C6 - 8
24 MAR
C1-MA 14H30
C5 CA
24 MAR
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
24 MAR
C3 RE 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dim 16 sep 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dim 23 sep 2018 13h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dim 30 sep 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - 1 - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dim 7 oct 2018 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dim 14 oct 2018 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 4 5 - Final
Dim 21 oct 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 14h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - - 11 - Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 22h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dim 11 nov 2018 17h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dim 25 nov 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dim 2 déc 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dim 9 déc 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Ven 14 déc 2018 22h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Dim 6 jan 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dim 13 jan 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - - - - - -  
Dim 27 jan 2019 22h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dim 3 fév 2019 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - - 1 - Final
Dim 10 fév 2019 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - 1 - - - 3 5 - Final
Dim 17 fév 2019 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dim 24 fév 2019 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dim 3 mar 2019 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 9 7 2 Final
Sam 16 mar 2019 17h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 6 4 2 Final
Dim 17 mar 2019 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 12 6 2 Final
Dim 24 mar 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 3 - - 1 1 - 1 - 14 15 3 1,00
Octobre 2018 4 - - - 4 - - - 9 30 - -
Novembre 2018 3 - - - 2 - 1 - 13 23 1 0,33
Décembre 2018 1 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - -
Janvier 2019 3 1 - - 2 - - - 18 23 2 0,67
Février 2019 4 - - - 3 - 1 - 15 20 1 0,25
Mars 2019 3 3 - - - - - - 27 17 6 2,00
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERC  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 5 - Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 22h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 14h30 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C2-GLEN MORGAN  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 17h30 - - 1 - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 février 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 5 - Final
Samedi 16 mars 2019 17h00 1 - - - - - - 6 4 2 Final
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 12 6 2 Final
C3 REMPARTS  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 21 octobre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dimanche 3 février 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - - 1 - Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C4- UNCAMION.COM  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 13h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - - 11 - Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
C5 CANADIAN TIRE  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Vendredi 14 décembre 2018 22h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 22h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 17h30 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 20h30 1 - - - - - - 9 7 2 Final
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Danny DuvalC7 - Basco7 2 - 1 3 - 1 - 38 - - 5,43
2 marc-alexandre lareauC7 - Basco11 2 - - 7 - 2 - 77 - - 7,00
3 Frank LeducC7 - Basco1 - - - 1 - - - 7 - - 7,00
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 James RoyTotal12 11 16 27 2,25 6 - -
2 Steve RoyTotal9 17 7 24 2,67 2 - -
3 Jimmy GrenonC7 - Basco16 12 11 23 1,44 - - -
4 Charles-Olivier GaudreaultC7 - Basco18 9 9 18 1,00 29 - -
5 Émile ThérouxC7 - Basco16 8 9 17 1,06 4 - -
6 Gab ChenailC7 - Basco10 6 8 14 1,40 - - -
7 Samuel ProulxC7 - Basco16 6 8 14 0,88 6 - -
8 Antoine MorinC7 - Basco16 7 5 12 0,75 6 - -
9 Gab DuranteTotal8 6 6 12 1,50 4 - -
10 thomas GagnonTotal3 1 11 12 4,00 - - -
11 Zachary RobertC7 - Basco16 6 5 11 0,69 - - -
12 Mathieu CarrierC7 - Basco19 3 8 11 0,58 6 - -
13 Francis PlanteTotal3 5 3 8 2,67 - - -
14 Zacary DaneauTotal5 2 4 6 1,20 - - -
15 Jonathan DuquetteC7 - Basco9 - 6 6 0,67 10 - -
16 Gabriel Rondeau-DumasTotal6 - 5 5 0,83 - - -
17 thomas charbonneauC7 - Basco2 1 3 4 2,00 - - -
18 Maxime BarsalouC7 - Basco15 - 4 4 0,27 6 - -
19 Shawn GuillemetC7 - Basco9 2 1 3 0,33 6 - -
20 Marc-Olivier BoudreauC7 - Basco2 1 2 3 1,50 - - -
21 Karl AresC7 - Basco2 1 1 2 1,00 15 - -
22 Édouard LamoureuxC7 - Basco3 1 1 2 0,67 4 - -
23 félix HouleC7 - Basco1 - 1 1 1,00 - - -
24 Cédrick BarbeauC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
25 Frédéric LavaléC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
26 Frank LeducC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
27 Francis RodrigueC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
28 Luc BrissonC7 - Basco2 - - - - - - -
29 Louis CabanaC7 - Basco2 - - - - - - -
30 Danny DuvalC7 - Basco7 - - - - - - -
31 marc-alexandre lareauC7 - Basco11 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
ALL TIME
TOP 10PJBPPTS
Sylvain Canuel 246 242 296 538
Pascal Quintal 232 149 268 417
Pascal Gladu 221 201 207 408
Benoit Gauvin 99 143 152 295
Marc-André Charbonneau 224 110 166 276
Marco Boulerice 144 129 144 273
Yannick Nolet 144 96 152 248
Dominic Vivier 100 112 113 225
Marc-André Tringle 135 104 101 205
Hugo St-Denis 108 90 104 194
Classement complet  ➔
pub