marqueur
2e  ·  0:08
1
1
22 Mar
22H00
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
3 MAR
C6 - 7
C7 - 9
10 MAR
C1-MA 10
C6 - 5
10 MAR
C2-GL 6
C5 CA 6
10 MAR
C3 RE 7
C4- U 6
16 MAR
C2-GL 4
C7 - 6
17 MAR
C2-GL 6
C7 - 12
17 MAR
C3 RE 7
C5 CA 4
17 MAR
C3 RE 6
C6 - 8
24 MAR
C1-MA 14H30
C5 CA
24 MAR
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
24 MAR
C3 RE 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dim 9 sep 2018 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dim 16 sep 2018 16h00 C7 - Basco - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dim 30 sep 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dim 7 oct 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 4 2 2 Final
Dim 14 oct 2018 20h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 20h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 14h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 9 3 2 Final
Ven 9 nov 2018 22h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 3 9 - Final
Dim 11 nov 2018 17h30 C7 - Basco - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dim 18 nov 2018 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Ven 23 nov 2018 22h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dim 2 déc 2018 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dim 9 déc 2018 20h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dim 16 déc 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 9 11 - Final
Dim 6 jan 2019 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 20h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Dim 27 jan 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 10 2 2 Final
Dim 3 fév 2019 14h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 9 8 2 Final
Dim 10 fév 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 7 10 - Final
Dim 24 fév 2019 16h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dim 3 mar 2019 20h30 C7 - Basco - - - 1 - - - 7 9 - Final
Dim 10 mar 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 5 10 - Final
Dim 17 mar 2019 20h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 8 6 2 Final
Dim 24 mar 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 3 1 - 2 - - - - 19 16 6 2,00
Octobre 2018 3 2 - - 1 - - - 14 14 4 1,33
Novembre 2018 5 2 - 1 2 - - - 26 28 6 1,20
Décembre 2018 3 - - - 2 - 1 - 15 23 1 0,33
Janvier 2019 2 1 - - 1 - - - 15 9 2 1,00
Février 2019 3 2 - - 1 - - - 24 25 4 1,33
Mars 2019 3 1 - - 2 - - - 20 25 2 0,67
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERC  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 14h30 - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dimanche 16 décembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 9 11 - Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 10 - Final
C2-GLEN MORGAN  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 4 2 2 Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 9 3 2 Final
Vendredi 23 novembre 2018 22h30 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C3 REMPARTS  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 10 2 2 Final
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 20h30 1 - - - - - - 8 6 2 Final
C4- UNCAMION.COM  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dimanche 3 février 2019 14h30 1 - - - - - - 9 8 2 Final
Dimanche 10 février 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 7 10 - Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
C5 CANADIAN TIRE  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Vendredi 9 novembre 2018 22h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 9 - Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
C7 - BASCO  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 17h30 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 7 9 - Final
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Yves-Olivier ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 1 - - - - - - 5 - - 5,00
2 marek barbeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 1 - - - - - - 7 - - 7,00
3 Felix ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau2 - - - 2 - - - 16 - - 8,00
4 Jonathan D'AragonC6 - Pavage Barbeau18 7 - 3 7 - 1 - 166 - - 9,22
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Olivier TrépanierC6 - Pavage Barbeau20 28 19 47 2,35 4 - -
2 Alexis PlanteC6 - Pavage Barbeau17 20 19 39 2,29 4 - -
3 Éric DenoncourtC6 - Pavage Barbeau18 18 13 31 1,72 6 - -
4 Pierre-Marc GuindonC6 - Pavage Barbeau17 8 22 30 1,76 35 - -
5 Tommy MoreauC6 - Pavage Barbeau19 9 15 24 1,26 17 - -
6 Étienne LafranceC6 - Pavage Barbeau20 5 16 21 1,05 4 - -
7 Samuel BarbeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau19 9 4 13 0,68 14 - -
8 Gab DuranteTotal8 6 6 12 1,50 4 - -
9 Dominic LongC6 - Pavage Barbeau18 1 10 11 0,61 28 - -
10 Maxime DesrochersC6 - Pavage Barbeau7 2 8 10 1,43 2 - -
11 Francis PlanteTotal3 5 3 8 2,67 - - -
12 Cédric CaronC6 - Pavage Barbeau2 5 2 7 3,50 2 - -
13 Samuel LarivièreC6 - Pavage Barbeau11 2 3 5 0,45 6 - -
14 Gabriel Rondeau-DumasTotal6 - 5 5 0,83 - - -
15 David Tessier-RaymondC6 - Pavage Barbeau11 - 5 5 0,45 2 - -
16 Guillaume MénardC6 - Pavage Barbeau3 3 - 3 1,00 - - -
17 Alex ChoquetteC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 2 - 2 2,00 - - -
18 Vincent BlanchetteC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 1 1 2 2,00 - - -
19 gabriel dumasC6 - Pavage Barbeau5 1 1 2 0,40 - - -
20 Hugo PlanteC6 - Pavage Barbeau5 - 2 2 0,40 2 - -
21 Tommy MoreauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 - 1 1 1,00 - - -
22 Michael MenardC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 - - - - - - -
23 Hans-William SenecalC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 - - - - - - -
24 Yves-Olivier ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 - - - - - - -
25 Felix ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau2 - - - - - - -
26 marek barbeauTotal3 - - - - - - -
27 maxime RondeauTotal3 - - - - - - -
28 Jonathan D'AragonC6 - Pavage Barbeau18 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
ALL TIME
TOP 10PJBPPTS
Sylvain Canuel 246 242 296 538
Pascal Quintal 232 149 268 417
Pascal Gladu 221 201 207 408
Benoit Gauvin 99 143 152 295
Marc-André Charbonneau 224 110 166 276
Marco Boulerice 144 129 144 273
Yannick Nolet 144 96 152 248
Dominic Vivier 100 112 113 225
Marc-André Tringle 135 104 101 205
Hugo St-Denis 108 90 104 194
Classement complet  ➔
pub