marqueur
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
2e  ·  0:08
1
1
22 Mar
22H00
          
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
10 MAR
C2-GL 6
C5 CA 6
10 MAR
C3 RE 7
C4- U 6
16 MAR
C2-GL 4
C7 - 6
17 MAR
C2-GL 6
C7 - 12
17 MAR
C3 RE 7
C5 CA 4
17 MAR
C3 RE 6
C6 - 8
24 MAR
C1-MA 14H30
C5 CA
24 MAR
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
24 MAR
C3 RE 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dim 9 sep 2018 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 11 - 2 Final
Dim 16 sep 2018 20h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dim 23 sep 2018 13h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dim 30 sep 2018 20h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 3 4 - Final
Dim 7 oct 2018 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 2 7 - Final
Dim 21 oct 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - - 3 - Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 14h30 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 11 - 2 Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 2 5 - Final
Dim 11 nov 2018 20h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Ven 16 nov 2018 22h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 6 8 - Final
Dim 25 nov 2018 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 9 4 2 Final
Dim 2 déc 2018 16h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Dim 9 déc 2018 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 6 1 2 Final
Dim 16 déc 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Dim 6 jan 2019 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 13 4 2 Final
Dim 13 jan 2019 16h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 16h00 C3 Remparts - - 1 - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dim 3 fév 2019 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 8 9 - Final
Dim 10 fév 2019 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 10 7 2 Final
Dim 17 fév 2019 20h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 14 4 2 Final
Dim 24 fév 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 4 5 - Final
Dim 3 mar 2019 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 6 1 2 Final
Dim 10 mar 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 6 7 - Final
Dim 24 mar 2019 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 4 2 - - 2 - - - 23 15 4 1,00
Octobre 2018 3 1 - - 2 - - - 13 10 2 0,67
Novembre 2018 4 2 - - 2 - - - 24 23 4 1,00
Décembre 2018 3 3 - - - - - - 21 8 6 2,00
Janvier 2019 3 2 - 1 - - - - 26 13 6 2,00
Février 2019 4 2 - - 2 - - - 36 25 4 1,00
Mars 2019 2 1 - - 1 - - - 12 8 2 1,00
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERCV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 7 - Final
Dimanche 21 octobre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - - 3 - Final
Vendredi 16 novembre 2018 22h30 - - - 1 - - - 6 8 - Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 5 - Final
C2-GLEN MORGANV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 11 - 2 Final
Dimanche 16 décembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 13 4 2 Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 20h30 1 - - - - - - 14 4 2 Final
C3 REMPARTSV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 2 5 - Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 6 7 - Final
C5 CANADIAN TIREV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 4 - Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 9 4 2 Final
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 6 1 2 Final
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAUV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 6 1 2 Final
Dimanche 3 février 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 8 9 - Final
Dimanche 10 février 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 10 7 2 Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
C7 - BASCOV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 13h00 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 11 - 2 Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Francis LeclercC4- uncamion.com1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - 1,00
2 samuel mantC4- uncamion.com1 1 - - - - - - 2 - - 2,00
3 Pierre-Luc RoyC4- uncamion.com1 1 - - - - - - 4 - - 4,00
4 Étienne DrouimC4- uncamion.com1 - - 1 - - - - 4 - - 4,00
5 Jérémie MarcouxC4- uncamion.com10 4 - - 5 - - - 44 - - 4,40
6 francis leclercC4- uncamion.com2 2 - - - - - - 9 - - 4,50
7 Mathew ChoinardC4- uncamion.com1 1 - - - - - - 6 - - 6,00
8 marek barbeauC4- uncamion.com2 1 - - 1 - - - 13 - - 6,50
9 Martin GarnierC4- uncamion.com1 - - - 1 - - - 7 - - 7,00
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Alexis LapierreC4- uncamion.com22 55 34 89 4,05 4 - -
2 Jacob GarandC4- uncamion.com20 22 41 63 3,15 14 - -
3 Kevin BeaulieuC4- uncamion.com19 23 29 52 2,74 50 - -
4 Phil PaquetteC4- uncamion.com20 1 16 17 0,85 14 - -
5 Jayson LaroseC4- uncamion.com16 1 14 15 0,94 6 - -
6 Patrick RoyC4- uncamion.com23 4 10 14 0,61 23 - -
7 Frédéric LatourC4- uncamion.com20 3 11 14 0,70 12 - -
8 Karl CharpentierC4- uncamion.com10 8 3 11 1,10 10 - -
9 Anthony BoyerC4- uncamion.com16 3 7 10 0,63 30 - -
10 Jacob ClémentC4- uncamion.com20 1 9 10 0,50 2 - -
11 Gabriel MarcouxC4- uncamion.com6 6 3 9 1,50 - - -
12 William RouxC4- uncamion.com8 3 5 8 1,00 - - -
13 Max JanelleC4- uncamion.com4 5 - 5 1,25 2 - -
14 cedrick rollandC4- uncamion.com4 2 3 5 1,25 - - -
15 william riouxC4- uncamion.com5 2 3 5 1,00 - - -
16 charles laplanteC4- uncamion.com4 1 1 2 0,50 2 - -
17 tony prionoloC4- uncamion.com2 1 - 1 0,50 2 - -
18 Pat LalondeC4- uncamion.com1 - 1 1 1,00 2 - -
19 J-Patrick MaligneC4- uncamion.com1 - 1 1 1,00 - - -
20 Mathew ChoinardC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
21 Étienne DrouimC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
22 andy dubucC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
23 Martin GarnierC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
24 William HamelinC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
25 Antony LanciaultC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
26 Francis LeclercC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
27 samuel mantC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
28 Simon RobitailleC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
29 Pierre-Luc RoyC4- uncamion.com1 - - - - - - -
30 francis leclercC4- uncamion.com2 - - - - - - -
31 marek barbeauTotal3 - - - - - - -
32 Jérémie MarcouxC4- uncamion.com10 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔