marqueur
2e  ·  1:00
4
5
2e  ·  9:00
3
1
1re  ·  11:20
1
0
22 Jan
21H00
22 Jan
21H00
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
20 JAN
C1-MA -
C7 - -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C4- U -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C5 CA -
20 JAN
C2-GL -
C6 - -
27 JAN
C3 RE 17H30
C6 -
27 JAN
C5 CA 22H00
C7 -
1 FEV
C1-MA 22H30
C2-GL
3 FEV
C4- U 14H30
C6 -
3 FEV
C3 RE 16H00
C7 -
10 FEV
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
10 FEV
C2-GL 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 sep 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - - 11 - Final
Dimanche 16 sep 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dimanche 23 sep 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 4 8 - Final
Dimanche 30 sep 2018 17h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - 1 - 3 4 1 Final
Dimanche 7 oct 2018 17h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 2 4 - Final
Dimanche 14 oct 2018 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 3 5 - Final
Dimanche 28 oct 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 2 3 - Final
Dimanche 4 nov 2018 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 3 9 - Final
Dimanche 11 nov 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 18 nov 2018 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 6 9 - Final
Vendredi 23 nov 2018 22h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 3 4 - Final
Dimanche 2 déc 2018 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 3 8 - Final
Dimanche 9 déc 2018 17h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 16 déc 2018 17h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dimanche 6 jan 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 4 13 - Final
Dimanche 13 jan 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 20 jan 2019 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - - - - - -  
Vendredi 1 fév 2019 22h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 fév 2019 17h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 fév 2019 20h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 fév 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mar 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 mar 2019 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 mar 2019 16h00 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 4 - - - 3 - 1 - 8 29 1 0,25
Octobre 2018 3 - - - 3 - - - 7 12 - -
Novembre 2018 4 - - - 3 - 1 - 18 29 1 0,25
Décembre 2018 2 - - - 2 - - - 5 16 - -
Janvier 2019 2 - - - 2 - - - 7 20 - -
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERCV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 4 8 - Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Vendredi 1 février 2019 22h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C3 REMPARTSV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 3 - Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C4- UNCAMION.COMV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - - 11 - Final
Dimanche 16 décembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 4 13 - Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C5 CANADIAN TIREV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 3 5 - Final
Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 6 9 - Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 8 - Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAUV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 4 - Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 9 - Final
Vendredi 23 novembre 2018 22h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 4 - Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C7 - BASCOV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 17h30 - - - - - 1 - 3 4 1 Final
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 février 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Jordi BessetteC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - 1 - - - 3 - - 3,00
2 Stéphan RondeauC2-Glen Morgan13 - - - 11 - 2 - 93 - - 7,15
3 Olivier SévignyC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - 1 - - - 8 - - 8,00
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Martin StewartC2-Glen Morgan12 10 8 18 1,50 6 - -
2 Mathieu DextrazeC2-Glen Morgan13 5 6 11 0,85 16 - -
3 Frédéric LangevinC2-Glen Morgan11 3 7 10 0,91 - - -
4 Tommy MarchandC2-Glen Morgan14 6 3 9 0,64 - - -
5 Jonathan HartonC2-Glen Morgan3 8 - 8 2,67 2 - -
6 Marc-André poirierC2-Glen Morgan9 3 3 6 0,67 6 - -
7 Anthony AdamsC2-Glen Morgan11 3 3 6 0,55 2 - -
8 J-F OstiguyC2-Glen Morgan10 - 6 6 0,60 2 - -
9 Jérémie DufourC2-Glen Morgan14 1 4 5 0,36 4 - -
10 Martin MarchandTotal8 4 - 4 0,50 10 - -
11 Jonathan LavoieC2-Glen Morgan15 - 4 4 0,27 8 - -
12 JC MicletteC2-Glen Morgan1 1 1 2 2,00 - - -
13 Pascal VallièresC2-Glen Morgan2 1 1 2 1,00 - - -
14 René LamoureuxC2-Glen Morgan13 - 2 2 0,15 16 - -
15 Jonathan LetarteC2-Glen Morgan3 - 1 1 0,33 - - -
16 Jordi BessetteC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - - - - -
17 Alexandre DaigneaultC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - - - - -
18 Sébastien PétrinC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - - - - -
19 Olivier SévignyC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - - - - -
20 Étienne St-DenisC2-Glen Morgan1 - - - - - - -
21 Stéphan RondeauC2-Glen Morgan13 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
ALL TIME
TOP 10PJBPPTS
Sylvain Canuel 241 235 290 525
Pascal Quintal 227 146 264 410
Pascal Gladu 217 196 203 399
Benoit Gauvin 99 143 152 295
Marc-André Charbonneau 219 107 163 270
Marco Boulerice 139 125 141 266
Yannick Nolet 140 93 150 243
Dominic Vivier 96 112 113 225
Marc-André Tringle 135 104 101 205
Hugo St-Denis 108 90 104 194
Classement complet  ➔
pub