marqueur
2e  ·  0:08
1
1
22 Mar
22H00
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
3 MAR
C6 - 7
C7 - 9
10 MAR
C1-MA 10
C6 - 5
10 MAR
C2-GL 6
C5 CA 6
10 MAR
C3 RE 7
C4- U 6
16 MAR
C2-GL 4
C7 - 6
17 MAR
C2-GL 6
C7 - 12
17 MAR
C3 RE 7
C5 CA 4
17 MAR
C3 RE 6
C6 - 8
24 MAR
C1-MA 14H30
C5 CA
24 MAR
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
24 MAR
C3 RE 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dim 9 sep 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dim 16 sep 2018 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 5 2 2 Final
Dim 23 sep 2018 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 8 4 2 Final
Dim 30 sep 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dim 7 oct 2018 14h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 7 2 2 Final
Dim 14 oct 2018 14h30 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dim 21 oct 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 3 - 2 Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 22h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dim 11 nov 2018 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Ven 16 nov 2018 22h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 8 6 2 Final
Dim 25 nov 2018 20h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 9 5 2 Final
Dim 2 déc 2018 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dim 9 déc 2018 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dim 16 déc 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 11 9 2 Final
Dim 6 jan 2019 14h30 C7 - Basco - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dim 13 jan 2019 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 4 7 - Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 14h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Ven 1 fév 2019 22h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 7 4 2 Final
Dim 17 fév 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dim 24 fév 2019 14h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dim 3 mar 2019 14h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - 1 - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dim 10 mar 2019 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 10 5 2 Final
Dim 24 mar 2019 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 4 3 - - - - 1 - 25 18 7 1,75
Octobre 2018 4 3 - - 1 - - - 18 12 6 1,50
Novembre 2018 4 3 - 1 - - - - 32 22 8 2,00
Décembre 2018 3 1 - 1 - - 1 - 23 21 5 1,67
Janvier 2019 2 - - - 2 - - - 11 15 - -
Février 2019 3 3 - - - - - - 20 15 6 2,00
Mars 2019 2 1 - 1 - - - - 15 9 4 2,00
FACE À FACE
C2-GLEN MORGAN  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 8 4 2 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Vendredi 1 février 2019 22h30 1 - - - - - - 7 4 2 Final
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 14h30 - - 1 - - - - 5 4 2 Final
C3 REMPARTS  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 9 5 2 Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
C4- UNCAMION.COM  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 7 2 2 Final
Dimanche 21 octobre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 3 - 2 Final
Vendredi 16 novembre 2018 22h30 1 - - - - - - 8 6 2 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 14h30 1 - - - - - - 5 4 2 Final
C5 CANADIAN TIRE  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 5 2 2 Final
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 7 - Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 14h30 - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 16 décembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 11 9 2 Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 14h30 1 - - - - - - 10 5 2 Final
C7 - BASCO  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 22h00 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Stéphane TalbotC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 1 - - - - - 4 - - - -
2 Benoit LandryC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc20 13 - 2 3 - 2 - 100 - - 5,00
3 LP NoiseuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - 1 - - - - 5 - - 5,00
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Sylvain CanuelC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc21 25 29 54 2,57 2 - -
2 Pascal GladuC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc21 26 23 49 2,33 8 - -
3 Marco BoulericeC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc22 19 18 37 1,68 4 - -
4 Pascal QuintalC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc21 11 22 33 1,57 12 - -
5 Simon VeilleuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc17 10 11 21 1,24 6 - -
6 Marc-André CharbonneauC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc22 10 10 20 0,91 18 - -
7 Yannick GirardC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc15 7 13 20 1,33 18 - -
8 Yannick NoletC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc16 4 11 15 0,94 8 - -
9 Jonathan LacasseC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc6 1 12 13 2,17 2 - -
10 Vincent VeilleuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc5 4 5 9 1,80 - - -
11 Andrew AstleC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc20 1 8 9 0,45 4 - -
12 philippe PoirierC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc6 2 4 6 1,00 - - -
13 Martin MarchandTotal11 4 1 5 0,45 14 - -
14 Sébastien FafardC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc11 2 3 5 0,45 - - -
15 Nicolas AudetteC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 2 1 3 3,00 - - -
16 J-P VeilleuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc3 1 1 2 0,67 - - -
17 JF DionC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - - - -
18 Steve LerouxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - 2 - -
19 LP NoiseuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - - - -
20 Stéphane TalbotC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - - - -
21 Benoit LandryC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc20 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
ALL TIME
TOP 10PJBPPTS
Sylvain Canuel 246 242 296 538
Pascal Quintal 232 149 268 417
Pascal Gladu 221 201 207 408
Benoit Gauvin 99 143 152 295
Marc-André Charbonneau 224 110 166 276
Marco Boulerice 144 129 144 273
Yannick Nolet 144 96 152 248
Dominic Vivier 100 112 113 225
Marc-André Tringle 135 104 101 205
Hugo St-Denis 108 90 104 194
Classement complet  ➔
pub