marqueur
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
2e  ·  9:06
3
5
1re  ·  2:00
1
0
22 Jan
20H30
22 Jan
21H00
22 Jan
21H00
       
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
20 JAN
C1-MA -
C7 - -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C4- U -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C5 CA -
20 JAN
C2-GL -
C6 - -
27 JAN
C3 RE 17H30
C6 -
27 JAN
C5 CA 22H00
C7 -
1 FEV
C1-MA 22H30
C2-GL
3 FEV
C4- U 14H30
C6 -
3 FEV
C3 RE 16H00
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 sep 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 16 sep 2018 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 5 2 2 Final
Dimanche 23 sep 2018 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 8 4 2 Final
Dimanche 30 sep 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 7 oct 2018 14h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 7 2 2 Final
Dimanche 14 oct 2018 14h30 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dimanche 21 oct 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 3 - 2 Final
Dimanche 28 oct 2018 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 4 nov 2018 22h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dimanche 11 nov 2018 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Vendredi 16 nov 2018 22h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 8 6 2 Final
Dimanche 25 nov 2018 20h30 C3 Remparts 1 - - - - - - 9 5 2 Final
Dimanche 2 déc 2018 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 9 déc 2018 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 16 déc 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 11 9 2 Final
Dimanche 6 jan 2019 14h30 C7 - Basco - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dimanche 13 jan 2019 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 4 7 - Final
Dimanche 20 jan 2019 14h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Vendredi 1 fév 2019 22h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 fév 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 fév 2019 14h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mar 2019 14h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 mar 2019 14h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 mar 2019 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 4 3 - - - - 1 - 25 18 7 1,75
Octobre 2018 4 3 - - 1 - - - 18 12 6 1,50
Novembre 2018 4 3 - 1 - - - - 32 22 8 2,00
Décembre 2018 3 1 - 1 - - 1 - 23 21 5 1,67
Janvier 2019 2 - - - 2 - - - 11 15 - -
FACE À FACE
C2-GLEN MORGANV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 8 4 2 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Vendredi 1 février 2019 22h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C3 REMPARTSV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 9 5 2 Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C4- UNCAMION.COMV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 7 2 2 Final
Dimanche 21 octobre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 3 - 2 Final
Vendredi 16 novembre 2018 22h30 1 - - - - - - 8 6 2 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C5 CANADIAN TIREV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 5 2 2 Final
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 7 - Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAUV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 14h30 - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 16 décembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 11 9 2 Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C7 - BASCOV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 5 4 2 Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 22h00 1 - - - - - - 8 5 2 Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Stéphane TalbotC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 1 - - - - - 4 - - - -
2 LP NoiseuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - 1 - - - - 5 - - 5,00
3 Benoit LandryC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc15 8 - 1 3 - 2 - 76 - - 5,07
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Sylvain CanuelC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc16 18 23 41 2,56 - - -
2 Pascal GladuC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc17 21 19 40 2,35 6 - -
3 Marco BoulericeC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc17 15 15 30 1,76 4 - -
4 Pascal QuintalC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc16 8 18 26 1,63 12 - -
5 Simon VeilleuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc13 8 10 18 1,38 6 - -
6 Marc-André CharbonneauC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc17 7 7 14 0,82 10 - -
7 Yannick GirardC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc11 4 7 11 1,00 6 - -
8 Jonathan LacasseC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc5 1 10 11 2,20 2 - -
9 Yannick NoletC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc12 1 9 10 0,83 6 - -
10 Vincent VeilleuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc4 4 5 9 2,25 - - -
11 Andrew AstleC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc16 1 7 8 0,50 4 - -
12 philippe PoirierC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc4 2 4 6 1,50 - - -
13 Sébastien FafardC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc9 2 3 5 0,56 - - -
14 Martin MarchandTotal8 4 - 4 0,50 10 - -
15 Nicolas AudetteC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 2 1 3 3,00 - - -
16 J-P VeilleuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc2 1 1 2 1,00 - - -
17 JF DionC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - - - -
18 Steve LerouxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - 2 - -
19 LP NoiseuxC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - - - -
20 Stéphane TalbotC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc1 - - - - - - -
21 Benoit LandryC1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc15 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔