LIGUE DE HOCKEY

DRAGONS DE MONTRÉAL        ACCÈS RAPIDE:  montrealdragons
14 FEV
22H30
GROUPE 7
MAISON 5
21 FEV
21H00
STUD 5
MAISON 9
21 FEV
22H30
ÇA ROUL 8
GROUPE 6
28 FEV
21H00
GROUPE 5
STUD 6
28 FEV
22H30
ÇA ROUL 7
MAISON 13
6 MAR
22H00
GROUPE -
MAISON -
6 MAR
22H30
ÇA ROUL -
STUD -
13 MAR
21H00
GROUPE -
ÇA ROUL -
13 MAR
22H30
MAISON -
STUD -
20 MAR
21H00
MAISON -
ÇA ROUL -
20 MAR
22H30
GROUPE -
STUD -

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER
SEPTEMBRE 2016 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 16 sep 9h00Stud 4Ça Roule Montréal 5  Final
Vendredi 16 sep 10h30Oranges 10Jaune 3  Final
Vendredi 23 sep 9h00Oranges 3Groupe Leclair 3  Final
Vendredi 23 sep 10h30Jaune 4Stud 9  Final
Vendredi 30 sep 9h00Jaune 8Groupe Leclair 7  Final
Vendredi 30 sep 10h30Ça Roule Montréal 3Oranges 3  Final
OCTOBRE 2016 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 7 oct 9h00TOURNOITORONTO   
Vendredi 14 oct 9h00Oranges 6Stud 4  Final
Vendredi 14 oct 22h30Ça Roule Montréal 6Groupe Leclair 5  Final
Vendredi 21 oct 9h00Ça Roule Montréal 8Jaune 1  Final
Vendredi 21 oct 22h30Stud 3Groupe Leclair 6  Final
Vendredi 28 oct 9h00Stud 8Ça Roule Montréal 10  Final
Vendredi 28 oct 10h30Oranges 4Jaune 3  Final
NOVEMBRE 2016 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 4 nov 9h00Oranges 9Groupe Leclair 8  Final
Vendredi 4 nov 10h30Jaune 6Stud 4  Final
Vendredi 11 nov 9h00Jaune 4Groupe Leclair 9  Final
Vendredi 11 nov 10h30Ça Roule Montréal 8Oranges 6  Final
Vendredi 18 nov 9h00Oranges 1Stud 7  Final
Vendredi 18 nov 10h30Groupe Leclair 10Ça Roule Montréal 5  Final
Vendredi 25 nov 9h00Ça Roule Montréal 3Jaune 1  Final
Vendredi 25 nov 10h30Stud 9Groupe Leclair 2  Final
DÉCEMBRE 2016 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 2 dec 9h00Stud 4Ça Roule Montréal 6  Final
Vendredi 2 dec 10h30Oranges 6Jaune 2  Final
Vendredi 9 dec 9h00Oranges 4Groupe Leclair 4  Final
Vendredi 9 dec 10h30Jaune 2Stud 10  Final
Vendredi 16 dec 9h00Jaune 3Groupe Leclair 7  Final
Vendredi 16 dec 10h30Ça Roule Montréal 3Oranges 7  Final
Vendredi 23 dec 9h00congécongé   
Vendredi 30 dec 9h00congécongé   
JANVIER 2017 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 6 jan 21h00Oranges 4Stud 9  Final
Vendredi 6 jan 22h30Groupe Leclair 5Ça Roule Montréal 6  Final
Vendredi 13 jan 21h00Ça Roule Montréal 5Jaune 3  Final
Vendredi 13 jan 22h30Stud 10Groupe Leclair 2  Final
Vendredi 20 jan 21h00Stud 6Ça Roule Montréal 4  Final
Vendredi 20 jan 22h30Oranges 2Jaune 8  Final
Vendredi 27 jan 21h00Oranges 3Groupe Leclair 7  Final
Vendredi 27 jan 22h30Jaune 4Stud 6  Final
FÉVRIER 2017 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 3 fev 21h00Jaune 13Groupe Leclair 6  Final
Vendredi 3 fev 22h30Ça Roule Montréal 8Oranges 4  Final
Vendredi 10 fev 21h00Oranges 5Stud 7  Final
Vendredi 10 fev 22h30Groupe Leclair 6Ça Roule Montréal 2  Final
Vendredi 17 fev 21h00Ça Roule Montréal 9Jaune 6  Final
Vendredi 17 fev 22h30Stud 4Groupe Leclair 6  Final
Vendredi 24 fev 21h00Stud 3Ça Roule Montréal 9  Final
Vendredi 24 fev 22h30Oranges 0Jaune 10  Final
MARS 2017 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 3 mar 21h00Oranges 9Groupe Leclair 6  Final
Vendredi 3 mar 22h30Jaune 3Stud 4  Final
Vendredi 10 mar 21h00Jaune 6Groupe Leclair 2  Final
Vendredi 10 mar 22h30Ça Roule Montréal 2Oranges 13  Final
Vendredi 17 mar 21h00Oranges 7Stud 8  Final
Vendredi 17 mar 22h30Groupe Leclair 3Ça Roule Montréal 6  Final
Vendredi 24 mar 21h00Ça Roule Montréal 6Jaune 4  Final
Vendredi 24 mar 22h30Stud 8Groupe Leclair 4  Final
Vendredi 31 mar 21h00Jaune 9Stud 5  Final
Vendredi 31 mar 22h30Groupe Leclair 2Oranges 7  Final
AVRIL 2017 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 7 avr (S) 21h00Oranges 5Ça Roule Montréal 2  Final
Vendredi 7 avr (S) 22h30Jaune 3Stud 7  Final
MEILLEURS POINTEURS
2019-2020
TOP 10 PJ B P PTS
SIMON LEBLANC 21 32 26 58
JÉRÔME ST-PIERRE 19 30 27 57
GUILLAUME GÉLINAS 17 30 21 51
ZAIN FAROOKHI 21 30 21 51
ANTOINE RAYMOND 20 25 25 50
ALEXIS BÉGIN 20 31 17 48
JEAN-MICHEL PELLETIER 18 24 15 39
NOAH MARKIS-MORRISON 24 21 17 38
MATHEW D'ALESSANDRO 20 15 18 33
FRÉDÉRIC ÉMOND 18 14 17 31
CLASSEMENT COMPLET  
MEILLEURS POINTEURS
ALL TIME
TOP 10 PJ B P PTS
JÉRÔME ST-PIERRE 262 420 289 709
JOCELYN PIETTE 250 238 239 477
PATRICE LEROUX 270 204 263 467
ANDRÉ GIROUX 226 248 185 433
SYLVAIN PIGEON 272 181 229 410
DONALD GILBERT 245 99 220 319
CLERMONT HOULE 137 168 146 314
STÉPHANE SYLVAIN 207 114 198 312
ERIC COULOMBE 261 141 165 306
NICOLAS LANGLOIS 194 155 147 302
CLASSEMENT COMPLET