C LIGUE DE HOCKEY SÉNIOR O'BOCK C 2018-2019 |
SEPTEMBRE 2018 |
DIMANCHE 9 SEPTEMBRE 14h30 | C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 9 SEPTEMBRE 16h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 0 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 11 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 9 SEPTEMBRE 17h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 6 |
C3 REMPARTS | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 16 SEPTEMBRE 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 5 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 16 SEPTEMBRE 16h00 | C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 6 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 16 SEPTEMBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 1 |
C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 16 SEPTEMBRE 20h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 3 |
C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 23 SEPTEMBRE 13h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 6 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 23 SEPTEMBRE 16h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 8 |
C2-BAKER/GLEN | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 23 SEPTEMBRE 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 16h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 6 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 3 |
C7 - BASCO | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 20h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 3 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 4 |
FINAL |
OCTOBRE 2018 |
DIMANCHE 7 OCTOBRE 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 7 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 7 OCTOBRE 16h00 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 8 |
C7 - BASCO | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 7 OCTOBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 2 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 14 OCTOBRE 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 5 |
C7 - BASCO | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 14 OCTOBRE 16h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 3 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 14 OCTOBRE 20h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 21 OCTOBRE 16h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 3 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 0 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 21 OCTOBRE 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
C7 - BASCO | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 28 OCTOBRE 14h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 11 |
C7 - BASCO | 0 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 28 OCTOBRE 16h00 | C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 28 OCTOBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 2 |
C3 REMPARTS | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 28 OCTOBRE 20h30 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 5 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 7 |
FINAL |
NOVEMBRE 2018 |
DIMANCHE 4 NOVEMBRE 14h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 3 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 4 NOVEMBRE 16h00 | C3 REMPARTS | 5 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 4 NOVEMBRE 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 3 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 4 NOVEMBRE 22h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 8 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 9 NOVEMBRE 22h30 | C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 3 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 11 NOVEMBRE 16h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 7 |
C2-BAKER/GLEN | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 11 NOVEMBRE 17h30 | C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 7 |
C7 - BASCO | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 11 NOVEMBRE 20h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 7 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 6 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 16 NOVEMBRE 22h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 6 |
C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 18 NOVEMBRE 14h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 18 NOVEMBRE 16h00 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 3 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 23 NOVEMBRE 22h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 3 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 25 NOVEMBRE 16h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 9 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 25 NOVEMBRE 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 8 |
C7 - BASCO | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 25 NOVEMBRE 20h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 5 |
C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 9 |
FINAL |
DÉCEMBRE 2018 |
DIMANCHE 2 DÉCEMBRE 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 6 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 2 DÉCEMBRE 16h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 7 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 2 DÉCEMBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 3 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 9 DÉCEMBRE 16h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 9 DÉCEMBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | |
C7 - BASCO | |
|
DIMANCHE 9 DÉCEMBRE 20h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 6 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 1 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 14 DÉCEMBRE 22h30 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | |
C7 - BASCO | |
|
DIMANCHE 16 DÉCEMBRE 16h00 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 11 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 16 DÉCEMBRE 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 2 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 8 |
FINAL |
JANVIER 2019 |
DIMANCHE 6 JANVIER 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 7 |
C7 - BASCO | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 6 JANVIER 16h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 4 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 13 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 6 JANVIER 17h30 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 7 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 13 JANVIER 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 4 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 13 JANVIER 16h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 8 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 13 JANVIER 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C2-BAKER/GLEN | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 20 JANVIER 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | |
C7 - BASCO | |
|
DIMANCHE 20 JANVIER 16h00 | C3 REMPARTS | 4 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 20 JANVIER 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 20 JANVIER 20h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | |
|
DIMANCHE 27 JANVIER 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 2 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 10 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 27 JANVIER 22h00 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 8 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
FÉVRIER 2019 |
VENDREDI 1 FÉVRIER 22h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 7 |
C2-BAKER/GLEN | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 FÉVRIER 14h30 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 8 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 FÉVRIER 16h00 | C3 REMPARTS | 1 |
C7 - BASCO | 0 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 FÉVRIER 16h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 10 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 FÉVRIER 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 5 |
C7 - BASCO | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 FÉVRIER 16h00 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 6 |
C7 - BASCO | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 FÉVRIER 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 FÉVRIER 20h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 4 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 14 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 FÉVRIER 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 5 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 FÉVRIER 16h00 | C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 8 |
C7 - BASCO | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 FÉVRIER 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 8 |
C2-BAKER/GLEN | 2 |
FINAL |
MARS 2019 |
DIMANCHE 3 MARS 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 5 |
C2-BAKER/GLEN | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 MARS 16h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 1 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 MARS 20h30 | C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 7 |
C7 - BASCO | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 MARS 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 10 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 MARS 16h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 6 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 MARS 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | 6 |
FINAL |
SAMEDI 16 MARS 17h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 4 |
C7 - BASCO | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 MARS 16h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | 6 |
C7 - BASCO | 12 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 MARS 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 MARS 20h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 6 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 MARS 14h30 | C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | 5 |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 MARS 16h00 | C4- UNCAMION.COM | 9 |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 MARS 17h30 | C3 REMPARTS | 7 |
C7 - BASCO | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 31 MARS 14h30 | C7 - BASCO | |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | |
|
DIMANCHE 31 MARS 16h00 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | |
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU | |
|
DIMANCHE 31 MARS 17h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | |
C3 REMPARTS | |
|
AVRIL 2019 |
DIMANCHE 7 AVRIL 16h00 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | |
C1-MAÇONNERIE LUC LE | |
|
DIMANCHE 7 AVRIL 17h30 | C5 CANADIAN TIRE | |
C4- UNCAMION.COM | |
|
DIMANCHE 14 AVRIL 14h30 | C2-BAKER/GLEN | |
C5 CANADIAN TIRE | |
|