marqueur
Final
1
3
Final
4
1
Final
2
0
Final
4
1
Final
4
6
Final · P
3
2
Final
3
4
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
13 JAN
C1-MA 4
C5 CA 7
13 JAN
C4- U 8
C7 - 5
13 JAN
C3 RE 7
C2-GL 3
20 JAN
C1-MA 14H30
C7 -
20 JAN
C3 RE 16H00
C4- U
20 JAN
C3 RE 17H30
C5 CA
20 JAN
C2-GL 20H30
C6 -
27 JAN
C3 RE 17H30
C6 -
27 JAN
C5 CA 22H00
C7 -
1 FEV
C1-MA 22H30
C2-GL
3 FEV
C4- U 14H30
C6 -

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER
SEPTEMBRE 2018 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Dimanche 9 sep 14h30C6 - Pavage Barbeau 6C5 Canadian Tire 5  Final
Dimanche 9 sep 16h00C2-Glen Morgan 0C4- uncamion.com 11  Final
Dimanche 9 sep 17h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 6C3 Remparts 5  Final
Dimanche 16 sep 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 5C5 Canadian Tire 2  Final
Dimanche 16 sep 16h00C6 - Pavage Barbeau 6C7 - Basco 5  Final (F)
Dimanche 16 sep 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 1C3 Remparts 6  Final
Dimanche 16 sep 20h30C4- uncamion.com 3C3 Remparts 6  Final
Dimanche 23 sep 13h00C4- uncamion.com 6C7 - Basco 5  Final
Dimanche 23 sep 16h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 8C2-Glen Morgan 4  Final
Dimanche 23 sep 17h30C3 Remparts 6C5 Canadian Tire 4  Final
Dimanche 30 sep 16h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 6C6 - Pavage Barbeau 7  Final (F)
Dimanche 30 sep 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 3C7 - Basco 4  Final (F)
Dimanche 30 sep 20h30C4- uncamion.com 3C5 Canadian Tire 4  Final
OCTOBRE 2018 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Dimanche 7 oct 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 7C4- uncamion.com 2  Final
Dimanche 7 oct 16h00C5 Canadian Tire 8C7 - Basco 2  Final
Dimanche 7 oct 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 2C6 - Pavage Barbeau 4  Final
Dimanche 14 oct 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 5C7 - Basco 4  Final
Dimanche 14 oct 16h00C2-Glen Morgan 3C5 Canadian Tire 5  Final
Dimanche 14 oct 20h30C3 Remparts 7C6 - Pavage Barbeau 3  Final
Dimanche 21 oct 16h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 3C4- uncamion.com 0  Final
Dimanche 21 oct 17h30C3 Remparts 6C7 - Basco 3  Final
Dimanche 28 oct 14h30C4- uncamion.com 11C7 - Basco 0  Final
Dimanche 28 oct 16h00C3 Remparts 6C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 3  Final
Dimanche 28 oct 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 2C3 Remparts 3  Final
Dimanche 28 oct 20h30C5 Canadian Tire 5C6 - Pavage Barbeau 7  Final
NOVEMBRE 2018 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Dimanche 4 nov 14h30C2-Glen Morgan 3C6 - Pavage Barbeau 9  Final
Dimanche 4 nov 16h00C3 Remparts 5C4- uncamion.com 2  Final
Dimanche 4 nov 17h30C3 Remparts 3C5 Canadian Tire 4  Final
Dimanche 4 nov 22h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 8C7 - Basco 5  Final
Vendredi 9 nov 22h30C6 - Pavage Barbeau 3C5 Canadian Tire 9  Final
Dimanche 11 nov 16h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 7C2-Glen Morgan 6  Final (F)
Dimanche 11 nov 17h30C6 - Pavage Barbeau 7C7 - Basco 6  Final (F)
Dimanche 11 nov 20h30C4- uncamion.com 7C5 Canadian Tire 6  Final
Vendredi 16 nov 22h30C4- uncamion.com 6C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 8  Final
Dimanche 18 nov 14h30C2-Glen Morgan 6C5 Canadian Tire 9  Final
Dimanche 18 nov 16h00C3 Remparts 7C6 - Pavage Barbeau 3  Final
Vendredi 23 nov 22h30C2-Glen Morgan 3C6 - Pavage Barbeau 4  Final
Dimanche 25 nov 16h00C4- uncamion.com 9C5 Canadian Tire 4  Final
Dimanche 25 nov 17h30C3 Remparts 8C7 - Basco 2  Final
Dimanche 25 nov 20h30C3 Remparts 5C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 9  Final
DECEMBRE 2018 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Dimanche 2 déc 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 6C6 - Pavage Barbeau 5  Final (F)
Dimanche 2 déc 16h00C4- uncamion.com 7C7 - Basco 5  Final
Dimanche 2 déc 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 3C5 Canadian Tire 8  Final
Dimanche 9 déc 16h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 6C5 Canadian Tire 7  Final (F)
Dimanche 9 déc 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 0C7 - Basco 0   
Dimanche 9 déc 20h30C4- uncamion.com 6C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1  Final
Vendredi 14 déc 22h30C5 Canadian Tire 0C7 - Basco 0   
Dimanche 16 déc 16h00C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 11C6 - Pavage Barbeau 9  Final
Dimanche 16 déc 17h30C2-Glen Morgan 2C4- uncamion.com 8  Final
JANVIER 2019 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Dimanche 6 jan 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 7C7 - Basco 8  Final
Dimanche 6 jan 16h00C2-Glen Morgan 4C4- uncamion.com 13  Final
Dimanche 6 jan 17h30C5 Canadian Tire 7C6 - Pavage Barbeau 5  Final
Dimanche 13 jan 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 4C5 Canadian Tire 7  Final
Dimanche 13 jan 16h00C4- uncamion.com 8C7 - Basco 5  Final
Dimanche 13 jan 17h30C3 Remparts 7C2-Glen Morgan 3  Final
Dimanche 20 jan 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 20 jan 16h00C3 Remparts  C4- uncamion.com     
Dimanche 20 jan 17h30C3 Remparts  C5 Canadian Tire     
Dimanche 20 jan 20h30C2-Glen Morgan  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 27 jan 17h30C3 Remparts  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 27 jan 22h00C5 Canadian Tire  C7 - Basco     
FEVRIER 2019 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Vendredi 1 fév 22h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc  C2-Glen Morgan     
Dimanche 3 fév 14h30C4- uncamion.com  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 3 fév 16h00C3 Remparts  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 10 fév 16h00C4- uncamion.com  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 10 fév 17h30C2-Glen Morgan  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 17 fév 16h00C5 Canadian Tire  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 17 fév 17h30C3 Remparts  C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc     
Dimanche 17 fév 20h30C2-Glen Morgan  C4- uncamion.com     
Dimanche 24 fév 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc  C4- uncamion.com     
Dimanche 24 fév 16h00C6 - Pavage Barbeau  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 24 fév 17h30C3 Remparts  C2-Glen Morgan     
MARS 2019 VISITEUR LOCAL ENDROIT  
Dimanche 3 mar 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc  C2-Glen Morgan     
Dimanche 3 mar 16h00C4- uncamion.com  C5 Canadian Tire     
Dimanche 3 mar 20h30C6 - Pavage Barbeau  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 10 mar 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 10 mar 16h00C2-Glen Morgan  C5 Canadian Tire     
Dimanche 10 mar 17h30C3 Remparts  C4- uncamion.com     
Dimanche 17 mar 16h00C2-Glen Morgan  C7 - Basco     
Dimanche 17 mar 17h30C3 Remparts  C5 Canadian Tire     
Dimanche 17 mar 20h30C3 Remparts  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 24 mar 14h30C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc  C5 Canadian Tire     
Dimanche 24 mar 16h00C4- uncamion.com  C6 - Pavage Barbeau     
Dimanche 24 mar 17h30C3 Remparts  C7 - Basco     
ALL TIME
TOP 10PJBPPTS
Sylvain Canuel 241 235 290 525
Pascal Quintal 227 146 264 410
Pascal Gladu 217 196 203 399
Benoit Gauvin 99 143 152 295
Marc-André Charbonneau 219 107 163 270
Marco Boulerice 139 125 141 266
Yannick Nolet 140 93 150 243
Dominic Vivier 96 112 113 225
Marc-André Tringle 135 104 101 205
Hugo St-Denis 108 90 104 194
Classement complet  ➔
pub