RECHERCHE |
LIGUE DE BASEBALL
JEUDI (7-3) - MIXTE | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
JEUDI (7-3) - MIXTE 2024 | ||
MAI 2024 | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
BENCHWARMERS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 18h45 | CUBS | |
DIPLOMATES | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 19h30 | 2 BALLES | |
ADDENDA | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 19h30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 20h15 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 21h00 | LABALLE 50 | |
VOYOUS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 21h00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
BAMBINOS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 21h00 | GIVESCO | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 16 MAI 21h30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | |
BENCHWARMERS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 18h45 | ADDENDA | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | |
BAMBINOS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 20h15 | GIVESCO | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 21h00 | NO ATHLETICS | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 21h00 | 2 BALLES | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 21h00 | CUBS | |
NEIGHBORHOOD | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 21h00 | VOYOUS | |
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 23 MAI 21h30 | BLUE BADGERS | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 18h45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 18h45 | CUBS | |
BAMBINOS | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 19h30 | 2 BALLES | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 19h30 | ADDENDA | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 20h15 | LABALLE 50 | |
GIVESCO | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 21h00 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
VOYOUS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
NEIGHBORHOOD | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 30 MAI 21h30 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JUIN 2024 | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 18h45 | BLUE BADGERS | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 18h45 | VOYOUS | |
BENCHWARMERS | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 19h30 | MOMENT FACTORY | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 19h30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 20h15 | GIVESCO | |
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 21h00 | LABALLE 50 | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 21h00 | CUBS | |
2 BALLES | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 21h00 | BAMBINOS | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
ADDENDA | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 6 JUIN 21h30 | NO ATHLETICS | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 18h45 | CUBS | |
ADDENDA | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 19h30 | BAMBINOS | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | |
2 BALLES | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 20h15 | BENCHWARMERS | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 21h00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 21h00 | GOLDEN BATS | |
VOYOUS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
SPORTS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 21h00 | MOMENT FACTORY | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 13 JUIN 21h30 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
GIVESCO | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 18h45 | CUBS | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 18h45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 19h30 | ADDENDA | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 20h15 | LABALLE 50 | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 21h00 | VOYOUS | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 21h00 | BAMBINOS | |
2 BALLES | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 20 JUIN 21h30 | GIVESCO | |
BENCHWARMERS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
VOYOUS | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 18h45 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 19h30 | BAMBINOS | |
ADDENDA | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 19h30 | 2 BALLES | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 20h15 | NO ATHLETICS | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 21h00 | CUBS | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
NEIGHBORHOOD | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 27 JUIN 21h30 | GOLDEN BATS | |
GIVESCO | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JUILLET 2024 | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 18h45 | GIVESCO | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 18h45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
BENCHWARMERS | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 19h30 | ADDENDA | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 19h30 | BAMBINOS | |
SPORTS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 20h15 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | |
VOYOUS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
2 BALLES | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 21h00 | CUBS | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 4 JUILLET 21h30 | LABALLE 50 | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 18h45 | VOYOUS | |
GIVESCO | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | |
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 19h30 | 2 BALLES | |
BAMBINOS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 20h15 | BENCHWARMERS | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 21h00 | CUBS | |
SPORTS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |
ADDENDA | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 21h00 | NO ATHLETICS | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 11 JUILLET 21h30 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 18h45 | GIVESCO | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 19h30 | ADDENDA | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 19h30 | BAMBINOS | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 20h15 | BENCHWARMERS | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 21h00 | NO ATHLETICS | |
VOYOUS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
CUBS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
2 BALLES | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 18 JUILLET 21h30 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 18h45 | LABALLE 50 | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 18h45 | BAMBINOS | |
DIPLOMATES | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 19h30 | ADDENDA | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 19h30 | MOMENT FACTORY | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 20h15 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 21h00 | MOMENT FACTORY | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
CUBS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 21h00 | BAMBINOS | |
2 BALLES | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 21h00 | VOYOUS | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 25 JUILLET 21h30 | BENCHWARMERS | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
AOÛT 2024 | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 18h45 | BAMBINOS | |
NEIGHBORHOOD | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 19h30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 20h15 | BLUE BADGERS | |
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 21h00 | 2 BALLES | |
CUBS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
SPORTS | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 21h00 | MOMENT FACTORY | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | |
VOYOUS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 1 AOÛT 21h30 | GIVESCO | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 18h45 | CUBS | |
DIPLOMATES | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 19h30 | SPORTS | |
MOMENT FACTORY | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 19h30 | 2 BALLES | |
NEIGHBORHOOD | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 20h15 | GROSSES MITAINES | |
BLUE BADGERS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 21h00 | ADDENDA | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
BAMBINOS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 8 AOÛT 21h30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
GIVESCO | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 18h45 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 18h45 | GIVESCO | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 19h30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | |
ADDENDA | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 20h15 | NO ATHLETICS | |
AURORES BORÉALES | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | |
2 BALLES | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 21h00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | |
SPORTS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 21h00 | VOYOUS | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 15 AOÛT 21h30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 18h30 | LABALLE 50 | |
SPORTS | ||
MOHAWK | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
BENCHWARMERS | ||
MONTCALM | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 19h30 | MOMENT FACTORY | |
ADDENDA | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 19h30 | SPORTS | |
MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 20h15 | GOLDEN BATS | |
VOYOUS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | |
GIVESCO | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 21h00 | 2 BALLES | |
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 21h00 | ADDENDA | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
LAFONTAINE 1 | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 21h00 | BAMBINOS | |
CUBS | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 22 AOÛT 21h30 | NO ATHLETICS | |
VOYOUS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 29 AOÛT 19h30 | GIVESCO | |
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 29 AOÛT 20h15 | AURORES BORÉALES | |
GOLDEN BATS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY | ||
JEUDI 29 AOÛT 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | |
LABALLE 50 | ||
PRINCE-RUPERT | ||
JEUDI 29 AOÛT 21h00 | CUBS | |
NEIGHBORHOOD | ||
ROBILLARD 2 | ||
JEUDI 29 AOÛT 21h00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |
GROSSES MITAINES | ||
DANYLUK | ||
JEUDI 29 AOÛT 21h30 | BENCHWARMERS | |
NO ATHLETICS | ||
CHAMPFLEURY |
JEUDI (7-3) - MIXTE 2024 | |||||||||
MAI 2024 | VISITEUR | LOCAL | ENDROIT | ||||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | BENCHWARMERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 18H45 | CUBS | DIPLOMATES | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 19H30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MOMENT FACTORY | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 20H15 | GROSSES MITAINES | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 21H00 | LABALLE 50 | VOYOUS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 21H00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | BAMBINOS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 21H00 | GIVESCO | BLUE BADGERS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 16 MAI | 21H30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | NO ATHLETICS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | BENCHWARMERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 18H45 | ADDENDA | MOMENT FACTORY | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | BAMBINOS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 20H15 | GIVESCO | AURORES BORÉALES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 21H00 | NO ATHLETICS | GROSSES MITAINES | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 21H00 | 2 BALLES | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 21H00 | CUBS | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 21H00 | VOYOUS | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 23 MAI | 21H30 | BLUE BADGERS | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 18H45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | BLUE BADGERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 18H45 | CUBS | BAMBINOS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 19H30 | ADDENDA | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 20H15 | LABALLE 50 | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | NO ATHLETICS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 21H00 | GROSSES MITAINES | VOYOUS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 30 MAI | 21H30 | AURORES BORÉALES | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
JUIN 2024 | VISITEUR | LOCAL | ENDROIT | ||||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 18H45 | BLUE BADGERS | GROSSES MITAINES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 18H45 | VOYOUS | BENCHWARMERS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 19H30 | MOMENT FACTORY | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 19H30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 20H15 | GIVESCO | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 21H00 | LABALLE 50 | AURORES BORÉALES | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 21H00 | CUBS | 2 BALLES | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 6 JUN | 21H30 | NO ATHLETICS | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | NO ATHLETICS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 18H45 | CUBS | ADDENDA | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 20H15 | BENCHWARMERS | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 21H00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 21H00 | GOLDEN BATS | VOYOUS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | SPORTS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 21H00 | MOMENT FACTORY | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 13 JUN | 21H30 | GROSSES MITAINES | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 18H45 | CUBS | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 18H45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | AURORES BORÉALES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 19H30 | ADDENDA | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 20H15 | LABALLE 50 | GROSSES MITAINES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 21H00 | VOYOUS | NO ATHLETICS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | 2 BALLES | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | GOLDEN BATS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 20 JUN | 21H30 | GIVESCO | BENCHWARMERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | VOYOUS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 18H45 | GROSSES MITAINES | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | MOMENT FACTORY | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 20H15 | NO ATHLETICS | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 21H00 | CUBS | MITCHEL LINCOLN | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 27 JUN | 21H30 | GOLDEN BATS | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
JUILLET 2024 | VISITEUR | LOCAL | ENDROIT | ||||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 18H45 | GIVESCO | NO ATHLETICS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 18H45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | BENCHWARMERS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 19H30 | ADDENDA | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | SPORTS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 20H15 | GROSSES MITAINES | AURORES BORÉALES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | VOYOUS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 21H00 | CUBS | MOMENT FACTORY | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 4 JUL | 21H30 | LABALLE 50 | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 18H45 | VOYOUS | GIVESCO | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | BAMBINOS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 20H15 | BENCHWARMERS | GROSSES MITAINES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 21H00 | CUBS | SPORTS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ADDENDA | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 21H00 | NO ATHLETICS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 11 JUL | 21H30 | AURORES BORÉALES | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 18H45 | GIVESCO | BLUE BADGERS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 19H30 | ADDENDA | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 20H15 | BENCHWARMERS | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 21H00 | NO ATHLETICS | VOYOUS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 18 JUL | 21H30 | GROSSES MITAINES | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 18H45 | LABALLE 50 | BLUE BADGERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 18H45 | BAMBINOS | DIPLOMATES | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 19H30 | ADDENDA | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 19H30 | MOMENT FACTORY | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 20H15 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | GROSSES MITAINES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 21H00 | MOMENT FACTORY | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 21H00 | VOYOUS | AURORES BORÉALES | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 25 JUL | 21H30 | BENCHWARMERS | NO ATHLETICS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
AOÛT 2024 | VISITEUR | LOCAL | ENDROIT | ||||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 18H45 | BAMBINOS | NEIGHBORHOOD | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | AURORES BORÉALES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 19H30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 20H15 | BLUE BADGERS | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 21H00 | 2 BALLES | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 21H00 | MOMENT FACTORY | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | VOYOUS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 1 AOU | 21H30 | GIVESCO | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | NO ATHLETICS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 18H45 | CUBS | DIPLOMATES | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 19H30 | SPORTS | MOMENT FACTORY | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 20H15 | GROSSES MITAINES | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | AURORES BORÉALES | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 21H00 | ADDENDA | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | BAMBINOS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 8 AOU | 21H30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 18H45 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 18H45 | GIVESCO | GROSSES MITAINES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 19H30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 20H15 | NO ATHLETICS | AURORES BORÉALES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | 2 BALLES | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 21H00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | SPORTS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 21H00 | VOYOUS | GOLDEN BATS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 15 AOU | 21H30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 18H30 | LABALLE 50 | SPORTS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | BENCHWARMERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 19H30 | MOMENT FACTORY | ADDENDA | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 19H30 | SPORTS | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 20H15 | GOLDEN BATS | VOYOUS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | GIVESCO | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 21H00 | 2 BALLES | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 21H00 | ADDENDA | GROSSES MITAINES | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 22 AOU | 21H30 | NO ATHLETICS | VOYOUS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 29 AOU | 19H30 | GIVESCO | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 29 AOU | 20H15 | AURORES BORÉALES | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | JEUDI 29 AOU | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | JEUDI 29 AOU | 21H00 | CUBS | NEIGHBORHOOD | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | JEUDI 29 AOU | 21H00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | GROSSES MITAINES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | JEUDI 29 AOU | 21H30 | BENCHWARMERS | NO ATHLETICS | CHAMPFLEURY |